(18) 3928 (A) Unauthorized Use Motor/Other Vehicle
Age
57
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
4' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Defendant, in October 2019, operated an automobile of another without consent of the owner.
Location
6398 Sullivan Trail
Naz, PA 18064
Date Issued
Dec 11, 2020
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-03302-CR-0000185-2020
Reference ID
20-4834
Issuing Authority
Commonwealth of Pennsylvania
Holding Department
Slate Belt Regional Police Department