Photo of Cronce, Jodi Marie

Cronce, Jodi Marie

4106 (a)(1)(ii) Access Device Fraud
3922(a)(1) Theft by Deception
3925(a) Receiving Stolen Property

Age

49

Race

White

Gender

Female

Height

5' 5"

Weight

130 lbs

Hair

Blonde

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
Apr 14th, 2021
Description

Warrant Type:  Criminal / Arrest

Extradition: Felony Surrounding States 

Alias: 

Palmer Police Incident: 21-00898

If you see her, do not approach.  Dial 9-1-1 and report her location to police.

If you have any information as to her whereabouts, please submit a tip below or contact the Palmer Township Police at (610) 759-2200.

Thank you for your assistance.

Charges
3922(a)(1) Theft by Deception

Location

Fulton Bank
2525 Nazareth Road
Easton, PA 18045

Date Issued

Apr 12, 2021

Warrant Type

Criminal

Incident Type

Fraud

Active

Yes

Docket No.

MJ-03209-CR-000081-2021

Reference ID

21-00898

Issuing Authority

MDJ Jacqueline Taschner

Holding Department

Palmer Township Police Department