Photo not available for JUVENILE, JUVENILE

JUVENILE, JUVENILE

18 P.a.C.S. 3702(a) Robbery of Motor Vehicle (F1)
18 P.a.C.S. 2902 (b)(1) Unlawful Restraint (F2)
18 P.a.C.S. 2903(b) False Imprisonment (F2)
18 P.a.C.S. 2904(a)(c)(1) Interference with Custody of Children (F2)
18 P.a.C.S. 3925(a) Receiving Stolen Property (F3)
75 P.a.C.S. 3733(a)(2)(iii) Fleeing or Attempting to elude Police Officer (F3)
18 P.a.C.S. 2705 Recklessly Endangering another Person (M2)
75 P.a.C.S. 3743(a) Accidents involving damage to attended vehicle or property (M3)
18 P.a.C.S. 3921(a) Theft by unlawful taking or Disposition (M2)

Age

17 (at time of arrest)

Race

Hispanic

Gender

Male

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.