Lauren Frances Heptner turned herself into the Palmer Township Police on Monday September 28th, 2020. She was arraigned and paid her fines/costs.
Warrant Details
- Warrant Type: Criminal
- Date Issued: Tuesday January 16th, 2018
- Issuing Authority: MDJ Jacqueline Taschner
- Holding Department: Palmer Township Police Department
- Docket Number: MJ-03209-CR-0000010-2018
- Reference ID: 17-05931
Warrant Type: Criminal / Arrest
Extradition: Misdemeanor Surrounding States
Alias: none
Palmer Police Incident: 17-05931
If you see him/her, do not approach. Dial 9-1-1 and report his location to police.
If you have any information as to his whereabouts, please submit a tip below or contact the Palmer Township Police at (610) 759-2200.
Thank you for your assistance.