The Palmer Township Police Department arrested FULKROD, KIRSTEN LOUISE on Monday May 10th, 2021.
Warrant Details
- Warrant Type: Criminal
- Date Issued: Thursday January 28th, 2021
- Issuing Authority: MDJ- Jacqueline Taschner
- Holding Department: Palmer Township Police Department
- Docket Number: MJ-03209-CR-000016-2021
- Reference ID: 19-00393
UPDATE: On Friday, May 7th, 2021, the Phillipsburg, NJ Police Department arrested Kirsten Fulkrod on an unrelated matter.
Fulkrod is currently housed in Warren County Prison, and will address these charges
Warrant Type: Criminal / Arrest
Extradition: Felony Ltd.
Alias:
Palmer Police Incident: 19-00393
If you see her, do not approach. Dial 9-1-1 and report her location to police.
If you have any information as to her whereabouts, please submit a tip below or contact the Palmer Township Police at (610) 759-2200.
Thank you for your assistance.