Photo of Young, Nicholas Matthew

Young, Nicholas Matthew

DRIVING UNDER INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL OR CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE TITLE 75 PA C.S.A. § 3802 (A)
DRIVING UNDER INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL OR CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE TITLE 75 PA C.S.A. § 3802 (B)
OPERATION OF VEHICLE WITHOUT OFFICIAL CERTIFICATE OF INSPECTION TITLE 75 PA C.S.A § 4703
DRIVING UNREGISTERED VEHICLE PROHIBITED TITLE 75 PA C.S.A. § 1301(A)
NO PASSING ZONES TITLE 75 PA C.S.A § 3307

Age

28

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

5' 10"

Weight

160 lbs

Hair

Black

Eyes

Brown

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.