Photo of Woolson, Jeffrey Alan

Woolson, Jeffrey Alan

DUI CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE- SCHEDULE 2 OR 3 TITLE 75 PA C.S. 3802(D)(1)(II)
POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE 35 P.S. § 780-113(A)(16)
DRIVING WHILE OPERATING PRIVILEGE IS SUSPENDED OR REVOKED TITLE 75 PA C.S.A. § 1543 (A)
OPERATION FOLLOWING SUSPENSION OF REGISTRATION- TITLE 75 PA. C.S.A. § 1371(A)

Age

56

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

6' 1"

Weight

225 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Hazel

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.