The Slate Belt Regional Police Department arrested Schreck, Taryn Brooke on Thursday December 3rd, 2020.
Warrant Details
- Warrant Type: Criminal
- Date Issued: Wednesday December 2nd, 2020
- Issuing Authority: Commonwealth of Pennsylvania
- Holding Department: Slate Belt Regional Police Department
- Docket Number: MJ-03302-CR-0000179-2020
- Reference ID: 20-4437
The Defendant, on or about October 19, 2020, in the area of North Broadway and Alpha Road, Wind Gap Borough, did drive, operate a vehicle while under a controlled substance.