The Slate Belt Regional Police Department arrested Dealbertis IV, John Andrew on Monday December 28th, 2020.
Warrant Details
- Warrant Type: Criminal
- Date Issued: Wednesday December 2nd, 2020
- Issuing Authority: Commonwealth of Pennsylvania
- Holding Department: Slate Belt Regional Police Department
- Docket Number: MJ-03302-CR-0000181-2020
- Reference ID: 20-4972
On or about November 26th, 2020, in the County of Northampton, the individual did threaten a store clerk with a gun demanding cash.