Photo of ALIYY MCCALLUM, ABDUL-AZIZ

ALIYY MCCALLUM, ABDUL-AZIZ

3802 D2 DUI- Influence Driving of Drug or Combination of Drugs (M1)
& 35 780-113(a)(16) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
& 35 780-113(a)(31) Possession of small amount of marijuana
& 35 780-113(a)(32) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
4306 A Use of multiple-beam road lighting equipment

Age

30

Race

Black

Gender

Male

Height

5' 11"

Weight

250 lbs

Hair

Black

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
May 10th, 2023
Description

Warrant Type:  Criminal / Arrest

Extradition: Misdemeanor

Alias: N/A

Palmer Police Incident: 22-14679

Possible Whereabouts: Phillipsburg, NJ

If you see him, do not approach.  Dial 9-1-1 and report his location to police.

If you have any information as to his whereabouts, please submit a tip below or contact the Palmer Township Police at (610) 759-2200.

Thank you for your assistance.

Charges

Location

Route 22 east
Palmer, PA 18045

Date Issued

Feb 21, 2023

Warrant Type

Criminal

Incident Type

DUI

Active

Yes

Docket No.

MJ-03209-CR-0000043-2023

Reference ID

22-14679

Issuing Authority

Magisterial District Judge Susan Hutnik

Holding Department

Palmer Township Police Department