Hancharik , Paul J Jr. - (1) count Cruelty to Animal (M-2) and 1 additional charge

Warrant Details

Horizontal Tabs

Offender Details

Right Tabs

General
First Name: 
Paul
Middle Name: 
J
Last Name: 
Hancharik
Suffix: 
Jr.
Age: 
56
Description
Gender: 
Male
Race: 
White
Height: 
5' 11"
Weight: 
250 lbs
Eyes: 
Blue
Hair: 