Devalerio , Christopher Sr. - (1 count) Retail Theft (M-1) and 1 additional charge

Warrant Details

Horizontal Tabs

Offender Details

Right Tabs

General
First Name: 
Christopher
Last Name: 
Devalerio
Suffix: 
Sr.
Age: 
41
Description
Gender: 
Male
Race: 
White
Height: 
5' 10"
Weight: 
190 lbs
Eyes: 