Luzon-Dominguez, Ronald E. - (1 count) Driving Under the Influence of a Controlled Substance - Cocaine and Marijuana -...

Warrant Details

Horizontal Tabs

Offender Details

Right Tabs

General
First Name: 
Ronald
Middle Name: 
E.
Last Name: 
Luzon-Dominguez
Age: 
27
Description
Gender: 
Male
Race: 
White
Height: 
5' 6"
Weight: 
140 lbs
Eyes: 
Brown
Hair: 